Spielerlisten

zurück

Black Sheeps

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AignerWerner3213
2.BerndlFranz3147
3.MarethTom3195
4.SchlagbauerMax3225
5.SeidelSebastian2879
6.StefanBenjamin3001

Buzuki Beach Bombers

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AlbrechtMichael0121
2.BachnerJohann2237
3.BeisDimitri2621
4.ErtlMichaela2358
5.FilserManuel2471
6.FischerJasmin2047
7.GoldbrunnerFlorian2241
8.KumherRemus2280
9.PreisingerFlorian2486
10.ReineckeCarsten1081

Cool Running

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EiblSepp0273
2.FederauJürgen2093
3.GutwirthArmin0480
4.GutwirthMarion0481
5.HolznerWerner0557
6.KutluIbrahim0526
7.KutluMuharrem2031
8.KuttenlochnerHans0398
9.SchwierzAlbert0483
10.SeferAyhan0719
11.WildChristian0904

Crazy Wolves

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BachhuberAlbert0695
2.ChristDaniel0145
3.DittmannBernd2028
4.HanneSabine0445
5.HeinleinKonrad0606
6.HeißFriedrich-Jo0393
7.MeyerJohann2516
8.OberacherAndreas0218
9.OelkeIna2890
10.StockerlWalter0531
11.TürpitschThomas2029
12.WölkWolfgang3268
13.WölkWolfgang0464

d' Hampera

  • D Liga
  • Gruppe: 1

    Spieltag: Mittwoch

  • Spielführer: Johann Göllert | 01776724817

    Vertreter: Christian Seeling | 0160-8035734

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.GöllertJohann3124
2.HäuslmeierMartina3286
3.HäuslmeierStephan3287
4.HuberChristian1790
5.KressiererErwin3288
6.MaxheraFabian3289
7.SeelingChristian3285
8.SteinerSandra3290

d' Schbiggara

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EisenhoferSteven3252
2.HasenederPeter3159
3.HochstetterKaspar3049
4.KellererManfred1137
5.MorethMichael2618
6.RauschSwen3244
7.SollerStefan1789
8.StoyJessica3149
9.WolfMichael1155

d' Weiba hoid

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BeckerSandra3065
2.EberlSigrid1053
3.EberlHelga3120
4.HerrmannIlona2365
5.KnollKarin3119
6.MayerSabine2674
7.SchmidCathleen3131

Daltons I

  • B Liga
  • Gruppe: 2

    Spieltag: Freitag

  • Spielführer: Fred Hammerdinger | 0171-5437321

    Vertreter: Andreas Schrödl | 0173-6091656

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.HammerdingerFred2712
2.HeidenreichRichard2481
3.HenkelOliver2619
4.KnittlerFranz2376
5.LudwigHans-Jürgen2141
6.PottsChristian3175
7.SchrödlAndreas0286
8.StampflJosef1381
9.WiegertMarcel3185

Daltons II

  • C Liga
  • Gruppe: 1

    Spieltag: Freitag

  • Spielführer: Verena Hammerdinger | 0176-70638217

    Vertreter: Marian von Jaduczynski | 0151-42512791

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.HammerdingerVerena3158
2.HammerdingerMarina3242
3.HammerdingerClaudia2960
4.PablitschkoStefan3221
5.StallmeisterFlorian3176
6.StübingMichelle3283
7.UhlTobias3222
8.UnbehaunRene2531
9.von JaduczynskiJulia3256
10.von JaduczynskiMarian3223
11.WastianRobert3184

DC Aus is! I

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.FischaleckBernhard2375
2.GalsterDaniel3111
3.HeydornKlaus0575
4.ReifPeter0111
5.SchreierLukas3243
6.SüßBernhard2744
7.WießnerNorman2699

DC Aus Is! II

  • D Liga
  • Gruppe: 1

    Spieltag: Donnerstag

  • Spielführer: Jürgen Schachtner | 0170-5502537

    Vertreter: Sabine Reichhart | 0151-57303410

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.KneillingUlrich2046
2.LeeseTim0559
3.MeierKarl0362
4.PollichKevin3216
5.ReichhartSabine0125
6.ReichhartPeter0576
7.SchachtnerJürgen0364
8.SchindlbeckChristian0266
9.SchwarzkuglerMichael2698
10.SteinerChristian2045
11.SteinerDennis3309
12.TrestlStefan3215

DC Klösterl Wörth

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BarsuhnJörg2873
2.BaumschlagerGregor1903
3.BöhmManfred3229
4.HafnerUlrich1901
5.HasenederRita3261
6.KatonaStanislaw3198
7.KögelBarbara1914
8.MatzGünter1900
9.PfisterDaniel3306
10.PfisterFlorian3299
11.PiglerStefan3307
12.ReiterKurt1907
13.SchmidtMichael2110
14.UnterreinerJosef2063

DC Planlos

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BallestoOmar3199
2.BetzMarkus3272
3.HalfarAndreas3294
4.HorvatBranko3271
5.HorvatFrank3270
6.KünstlerKurt3273
7.LacenMichael3293
8.LechnerWalter3150
9.MüllerThomas3274
10.PancoArizanov3295

DC Räuber Kneißl

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BeyerSigi3233
2.BoyJörg1869
3.BurkhartJürgen0963
4.ChudallaHarald1519
5.EberlFranz2006
6.KovacsWerner2738
7.KraußManuela3232
8.KreußMario3227
9.MiltkauSabine2018
10.MiltkauHerbert1223
11.PlattnerAndreas0958
12.RauschenbachDavid2758
13.SonntagPeter2256
14.ZickFranz1534

DC Rebels

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BaumgärtnerKarl3230
2.BienertSven3117
3.DöringFrank3170
4.FollmannSven3079
5.GröhlichTom3320
6.GroßmannNiklas3260
7.HuberHelmut2786
8.JannerMarkus3071
9.PlotzkeRene3323
10.SchlickenriederPatrick3322
11.SchlorkeHeiko3074
12.van ZwolElias0112
13.WillkoferMartin3321

DC Zolling I

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BrandmeierStephan1530
2.HarrerChristian1946
3.HillerbrandFlorian2630
4.HofmannStefan2715
5.HuberMatthias3007
6.MaierRalf2026
7.RiedmeirRobert2880
8.SchikowskiMatthias3023

DC Zolling II

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BurkhardtVolker1285
2.HarrerStephan1845
3.HarrerNadine2140
4.HeiglChristian0724
5.HuberAndreas3220
6.KuferStefan0721
7.MaierNadine3130
8.MühleggerHans-Jörg3305
9.SchikowskiFranz3096
10.StörMichael3300
11.WöhrlAnton3008

De Bämsa

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AltmannMichael2172
2.BareitherMarco2737
3.BauerNicole3135
4.HinfurtnerMarkus1796
5.JanzonAlexander2311
6.LangeJenny3278
7.MevissenAlex2154
8.ScharlachChristoph2120

De Scho Wieda

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.FischerEduard0484
2.GesslerDominik3172
3.GesslerTobias3171
4.GleitsmannRobert3249
5.KandlerThomas3067
6.MakaraIbrahim1009
7.MeierFlorian2302
8.OdabasSelcuk1092
9.ReiterStefan0454
10.SteffenSebastian3157

De Wuid'n

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BaumgartnerAndreas1149
2.HempelChristian3116
3.HofmannSebastian3241
4.KuferRoland0105
5.LoidlKarl-Heinz0512
6.MuhrThomas2543
7.ScholzTim3196
8.SchupferlingWerner jun.1500

Die Scheinheiligen

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.ErtlSiegfried1091
2.FahriFerizi2282
3.FitzeAlbert2035
4.GastnerBrigitte2427
5.Gastner Sen.Günther1909
6.KindsmüllerChristian2617
7.LechnerAndreas3297
8.MedererAlexander2430
9.MeierMichael2283
10.ModereggerManfred2448
11.RankDaniel Erich3101

Emplritter

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BartlThomas3126
2.GrafAlbert2596
3.HofmeisterMaximilian3128
4.JurackDaniel3282
5.KellererMarkus2815
6.KlukeGünther3239
7.KöhlerMichael1984
8.KreuzpointnerBenedikt2900
9.MöhresMartin3129
10.ReitmaierFlorian3281
11.SchmidtDaniel2901
12.WittingTobias3125

Funky Darter

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BenditzJens - Eric1876
2.GroßheimHolger2750
3.IsenrathAndreas3162
4.JeskeThomas3226
5.LangThomas1951
6.LipkeAndré0274
7.MaierStephan3269
8.MüllerAndreas1410
9.NeumannSascha2088
10.SchäferMarkus3311
11.StoppeRenate3167
12.StoppeDominic3106
13.WildgrubeVivian2872

Haager Dart Löwen I

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AignerRoland0107
2.BrunnerGerhard0664
3.GrauelTommy3098
4.GrauelFrank0774
5.HanriederMatthias1928
6.HieblHerbert0663
7.JaworskiChristian2932
8.KubaBernhard1047
9.SeifertSwen1549
10.SieglThomas2517
11.WagnerMichael3228

Haager Dart Löwen II

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.FreundorferTimo3284
2.GabrielLukas3086
3.GabrielMaximilian3063
4.GarbatschStefan1560
5.Gladitzsch-IdaczekIvonne2464
6.HallerMichaela2655
7.NiedermeierSven2936
8.RechnerKarsten3064
9.SteffenAndrea2796
10.WagnerMaximilian3062

Holzwürmer Ü50

  • B Liga
  • Gruppe: 1

    Spieltag: Donnerstag

  • Spielführer: Ralf Schricker | 0171-5161355

    Vertreter: Manuel Dautimann | 0172-8436578

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.DautimannManuel2546
2.GrottenthalerFlorian2544
3.HaderdauerAnita2215
4.HaderdauerRobert2058
5.RoggeJudith1757
6.RuppelSascha1752
7.SchmidtEnrico3258
8.SchrickerGaby3259
9.SchrickerRalf2383
10.SchrottBernd2770

Jolly Pirates

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.ArmbrusterSven1301
2.EberlRoland2713
3.GeupelMatthias3191
4.HammerschmidtDaniel2940
5.Mundt-SandhopMario2945
6.NyiriMiklos3097
7.RumpfingerLudwig1304
8.SzaboManuel2751

LA Chiefs

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AmeyStefan3257
2.AppelhansJörg3193
3.FrigiusChristian1119
4.GrellRico3085
5.KalayliBurhan3312
6.KammererSabine2556
7.KammererSascha1686
8.PoprawaAdrian2969
9.PreiskerSebastian3142
10.ReiberHorst0712
11.SchmidtWolfgang0947
12.SobeckIngo3262
13.WimmerMichael1449
14.WinklerMichael3266

LA-Dart-Team Wang I

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EntsfellnerGünter3141
2.EppenederAndreas2432
3.GebendorferNina1595
4.GebendorferFlorian3154
5.GebendorferBernhard1494
6.GroßmannThomas0645
7.HofmannGünther1049
8.KainThomas0630
9.LessmeisterMonique3267
10.LinhartFranz0241
11.LinhartJacqueline3245
12.MaierAndreas0397
13.RitzerAnton0162
14.RotaruEugen0482
15.SchusterMartin2941
16.WittmannMarkus2541

LA-Dart-Team Wang II

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.DincHidir2288
2.FischerHarald0191
3.JoachimsthalerStefan2243
4.LautzusJürgen0354
5.MaulAlexander0161
6.MorgnerFrank2565
7.PitzlRobert0193
8.ReimannHeino-Uwe1896
9.SchöbelJens2566
10.SchwannerHans0164
11.StanglStefan0160

LA-Dart-Team Wang III

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BauerChristian0253
2.CliffordSebastian2896
3.ForsterHans2731
4.FottnerStefanie2749
5.FottnerCornelia2688
6.GlückGerhard1014
7.HerpichPaul3292
8.MerkerLeo3250
9.WeiherChristian2646
10.WürzFlorian0567

Les Dart'agnons

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.HaimmererMichael2452
2.KandlbinderHubert2456
3.KnoblauchAndreas2461
4.RauschmeierDieter2450
5.ReschDaniel3138
6.ReschAlexander2719
7.RothammerJürgen3121
8.SamhuberThomas2457
9.SchäperIna2359
10.SchreinerFlorian2451
11.ZiegltrumRegina2462

Mad Dog's

  • B Liga
  • Gruppe: 2

    Spieltag: Freitag

  • Spielführer: Arno Podgrabinski | 0170-2754202

    Vertreter: Herbert Schafhauser | 0179-9283986

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BauerMichael3291
2.BeierTim0264
3.FiedererWilhelm Josef2693
4.GerckensSascha0570
5.HuberAlexander2174
6.KoschinskyJens2538
7.KoschinskyKevin1820
8.PodgrabinskiArno0232
9.SchafhauserHerbert0521
10.StangeAndreas3211

Ned Kümmern

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EderHerbert2981
2.EhrlChristian1831
3.FussThomas3263
4.MenzelUlrich2586
5.SchwarzKurt0677
6.WalterChristian3197
7.WendlerMartin2877
8.WinterhollerMatthias2421
9.WolterMarcel3066

Oid's Haus Darter

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AignerWolfgang3140
2.BaumannFranz0441
3.BrandlHarald1012
4.FiebigAlexander0332
5.GrößlHarald1394
6.HuberMichael3298
7.KißlingerGünther3179
8.LinseisenChristian0690
9.PflüglerStephan1527
10.SchönfeldtPhillip3310
11.StorkRoland0693
12.StorkReinhard0620

PDC

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BolzerNermina3118
2.BolzerMichael3070
3.HerdzikDustin3236
4.KuglerAlex3237
5.LaurerMichael3238
6.PrillerThomas3218
7.PromoliMarcus3132
8.SchermAnton3078
9.SusakMarkus3155
10.WidmannFranz3073

QueeniePieClub-Darter

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EndersRainer2236
2.FriedrichChristoph1347
3.FriedrichCosima2899
4.Gastner Jun.Günther1633
5.GebendorferTobias3153
6.JacobiMatthias2757
7.MorawetzStefan2129
8.OhlmeyerHeinfried1469
9.VolkertMichael2244

Ruas-Buam

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BrenningerMartin2603
2.GausSteffen2274
3.SchwannerGünther0146
4.StonawskiRobert2013
5.WiesheuManfred2610
6.WinnerStephan2764

S.W.A.T

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.DrexlerManfred3277
2.FrankenbergAndré2581
3.GeißlerMario3146
4.HillebrandMichael2793
5.KleppJean-Pierr2869
6.KollmannspergerAndreas3275
7.LehmannChristoph2792
8.PauknerStefan3276
9.SchönFlorestan2584
10.VettersArnd3100
11.VollandMartin3145

Spitzbuam

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.EckertStefan3264
2.EminolouEmin3174
3.EppelsheimerWendelin0130
4.HolubPeter2997
5.HolubLukas3143
6.KnackSebastian3088
7.KramerMarcel3235
8.LubanskyPeter1427
9.LubanskyGünter1852
10.MayMichael1919

Team Talent Frei

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BrosigMichael1857
2.BücherlTobias3254
3.HallerStefan0867
4.NappMarko1632
5.ObkirchnerChristoph2729
6.ReiterChristian1700
7.StriglAlexander3047
8.TaubeDaniel3296

Tiefflieger

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.AngelovskiKonstantin3208
2.DenglHüsniye3207
3.EdererJuliana3279
4.HabischAlexander1714
5.KaluzaJan3205
6.LanzlMarianne3206
7.OhlenforstHerbert1314
8.ReichenbachMichael3204
9.SchäperKatja2628
10.VolkmannFelix3200
11.WeberBenedikt3201

Undercover

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.BrüllMarkus1600
2.DreizlerJoachim0801
3.FelberChristian0798
4.Felber-WöhrlSonja1812
5.HäßlerKatharina3212
6.LinsmaierChristian0899
7.SüssDaniel2309
8.TrasbergerChristian3177
9.WeißChristian0294

Verona's Feldbusch

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.ArndtAlex1171
2.GablerMarkus0754
3.HartmannEvi1375
4.HartmannRobert1438
5.HartmannFlorian0257
6.HartmannDominik1565
7.HartmannCornelia0402
8.HartmannAndreas0188
9.LangerGaby2623
10.PeterChristian0309
11.RothFlorian2016
12.SchenklAndreas0840

Versuchsdater

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.ApolzanEugen3165
2.BellstedtFrank3003
3.ChiariottiMario2502
4.FrankeMarcel2582
5.HerrChristian2718
6.HerschbachSwen1886
7.HofmannPeter2534
8.KorberSabrina3308
9.KunzOleg3152
10.MelnikWilli2898
11.NukicSamir2506
12.SchusterMichael3112
13.StraßerGünter3280
14.WeindlManuel3164
15.WeindlSilke3214
16.WollnyHeintje3169

Zwergerl

  • A Liga
  • Gruppe: 1

    Spieltag: Freitag

  • Spielführer: Michael Mieslinger | 017632028948

    Vertreter: Andreas Maul | 0871-53260

Spielerliste als PDF
NrNachnameVornamePassNummer
1.HirthManfred3231
2.HuberMartin2892
3.KrausManfred2894
4.LechnerLudwig1940
5.MaulRupert2893
6.MaulAndreas2891
7.MieslingerMichael0847
8.OßnerDominik2050
9.ReiterAlexander0420
10.WiesnerGünther2895
11.WürzingerJulian3265
12.WürzingerJohann2910