Liga-Übersicht

zurück

A Liga

Big Valley's

  1. Alexander Spomer
  2. Christian Bauer
  3. Christopher Nicolai
  4. Enrico Herkner
  5. Florian Bauer
  6. Hans Forster
  7. Max Würzinger
  8. Patrick Stoy
  9. Rene Nothaft
  10. Roxana Guba
  11. Tommy Grauel

Cool Running

  1. Albert Schwierz
  2. Armin Gutwirth
  3. Ayhan Sefer
  4. Daniel Huber
  5. Hans Kuttenlochner
  6. Hartmuth Schermer
  7. Ibrahim Kutlu
  8. Jürgen Federau
  9. Manuela Mochny
  10. Muharrem Kutlu
  11. Sepp Eibl
  12. Steve Angerer
  13. Werner Holzner

DC Zolling I

  1. Alexander Huber
  2. Benedikt Reiter
  3. Christian Harrer
  4. Florian Hillerbrand
  5. Jan Bräuer
  6. Johannes Joachimsthaller
  7. Matthias Huber
  8. Matthias Schikowski
  9. Ralf Maier
  10. Stephan Brandmeier

De Scho Wieda

  1. Christian Wild
  2. Eduard Fischer
  3. Florian Meier
  4. Markus Brüll
  5. Nikolai Böer
  6. Robert Gleitsmann
  7. Samuel Hajzeri
  8. Stefan Reiter
  9. Thomas Kandler

Haager Dart Löwen I

  1. Christian Jaworski
  2. Kurt Schwarz
  3. Matthias Hanrieder
  4. Michael Wagner
  5. Michael Huber
  6. Michael Morent
  7. Pierre Schulz
  8. Robert Müller
  9. Roland Aigner
  10. Werner Stark

LA-Dart-Team Wang I

  1. Andreas Maier
  2. Andreas Eppeneder
  3. Anton Ritzer
  4. Florian Würz
  5. Franz Linhart
  6. Heino-Uwe Reimann
  7. Jürgen Lautzus
  8. Leo Merker
  9. Martin Schuster
  10. Stefan Stangl
  11. Thomas Großmann

Multi Kulti

  1. Abdullah Narin
  2. Burhan Kalayli
  3. Eren Odabas
  4. Fedor Stukert
  5. Georg Pfister
  6. Hasan Acinal
  7. Jochen Stefan
  8. Jurij Kremer
  9. Marcel Höntsch
  10. Martin Lange
  11. Michael Freilinger
  12. Moritz Bertram
  13. Samuel Nanik
  14. Selcuk Odabas
  15. Sinan Zorlu
  16. Sophie Kindleb
  17. Thomas Kain

Team Talent Frei

  1. Alexander Strigl
  2. Christian Reiter
  3. Christoph Obkirchner
  4. Dominik Grüllich
  5. Johann Würzinger
  6. Marko Napp
  7. Markus Hemauer
  8. Michael Brosig
  9. Stefan Haller
  10. Swen Seifert

B Liga

Gruppe 1

d' Schbiggara

  1. Adrian Zeitler
  2. Günther Hofmann
  3. Kaspar Hochstetter
  4. Kurt Künstler
  5. Manfred Kellerer
  6. Manuela Humlach
  7. Markus Kellerer
  8. Matthias Heldt
  9. Michael Moreth
  10. Michael Keim
  11. Omar Ballesto
  12. Steffen Gaus

DC Rebels

  1. Björn Schulze
  2. Daniel Pavel
  3. Daniel Schmid
  4. Dieter Roskosch
  5. Johannes Schiebel
  6. Maik Gülke
  7. Markus Schmid
  8. Martin Willkofer
  9. Matthias Moll
  10. Niklas Großmann
  11. Sebastian Fischer
  12. Tom Gröhlich

DC Zolling II

  1. Alexander Lachner
  2. Andreas Huber
  3. Anton Wöhrl
  4. Christian Trasberger
  5. Dominik Deischl
  6. Franz Schikowski
  7. Hans-Jörg Mühlegger
  8. Josef Felsl
  9. Michael Stör
  10. Nadine Harrer
  11. Stefan Kufer
  12. Stephan Harrer
  13. Stephan Maier

De Bämsa

  1. Alexander Janzon
  2. Andreas Schwarz
  3. Christoph Scharlach
  4. Felix Bauer
  5. Hannah Vivian Jänsch
  6. Johannes Baal
  7. Marco Bareither
  8. Markus Hinfurtner

LA Chiefs

  1. Andre Schröder
  2. Ashley Kelly
  3. Christian Frigius
  4. Christian Kohs
  5. Denis Neidhardt
  6. Dominik Schröder
  7. Ilja Elsenhans
  8. Ingo Sobeck
  9. Michael Wimmer
  10. Michael Winkler
  11. Rico Grell
  12. Sabine Kammerer
  13. Sascha Kammerer
  14. Stefan Amey
  15. Vaidas Aliskevicius
  16. Wolfgang Frenzl

S.W.A.T

  1. André Frankenberg
  2. Andreas Kollmannsperger
  3. Arnd Vetters
  4. Deniz Sökülmez
  5. Florestan Schön
  6. Hannes Illing
  7. Jean-Pierr Klepp
  8. Julian Priller
  9. Mario Geißler
  10. Martin Volland
  11. Michael Hillebrand
  12. Mirjam Schön
  13. Stefan Paukner

Verona's Feldbusch

  1. Alexander Stießberger
  2. Andreas Hartmann
  3. Andreas Schenkl
  4. Christian Peter
  5. Florian Hartmann
  6. Florian Roth
  7. Florian Schenkl
  8. Markus Gabler
  9. Markus Strehlow
  10. Robert Hartmann
  11. Robert Stengl
  12. Stefan Lorenz

Zwergerl

  1. Alexander Reiter
  2. Andreas Maul
  3. Dominik Oßner
  4. Günther Wiesner
  5. Ludwig Lechner
  6. Manfred Kraus
  7. Manfred Hirth
  8. Martin Huber
  9. Michael Mieslinger
  10. Rupert Maul

Gruppe 2

DC Aus is! I

  1. Bernhard Fischaleck
  2. Bernhard Süß
  3. Christian Felber
  4. Daniel Süss
  5. Daniel Galster
  6. Efkan Tiryaki
  7. Ibrahim Makara
  8. Lukas Schreier
  9. Norman Wießner
  10. Peter Reif
  11. Sonja Felber-Wöhrl

De Wuid'n

  1. Alexander Wiesner
  2. Andreas Isenrath
  3. Christian Hempel
  4. Matthias Jacobi
  5. Patrick Sigl
  6. Roland Kufer
  7. Tim Scholz
  8. Werner jun. Schupferling

Holzwürmer Ü50

  1. Alexander Stimpfle
  2. Andre Lipke
  3. Florian Grottenthaler
  4. Gaby Schricker
  5. Manuel Dautimann
  6. Martin Marcinko
  7. Patrick Müller
  8. Ralf Schricker
  9. Robert Pfannholzer
  10. Sascha Ruppel
  11. Thomas Wagner

Jolly Pirates

  1. Elisabeth Pointner
  2. Harald Spitzenberger
  3. Ludwig Rumpfinger
  4. Manuel Richter
  5. Mario Mundt-Sandhop
  6. Maximilian Burgis
  7. Miklos Nyiri
  8. Roland Eberl
  9. Sieglinde Pointner
  10. Stefan Armbruster
  11. Steven Eisenhofer
  12. Sven Armbruster
  13. Thorsten Edelmann

LA-Dart-Team Wang III

  1. Cornelia Fottner
  2. Gerhard Glück
  3. Maximilian Kaneider
  4. Michael Welke
  5. Moses Weishaupt
  6. Paul Herpich
  7. Stefanie Fottner
  8. Teo Herpich
  9. Tobias Loidl
  10. Walter Aigner

Oid's Haus Darter

  1. Alexander Fiebig
  2. Christian Linseisen
  3. Franz Baumann
  4. Harald Brandl
  5. Harald Größl
  6. Michael Huber
  7. Philipp Schönfeldt
  8. Reinhard Stork
  9. Roland Stork
  10. Stephan Pflügler

Team 501 Dorfen

  1. Christian Robin
  2. Daniel Kirmaier
  3. Fabian Zoeller
  4. Matthias Wachter
  5. Michael Walther
  6. Phillip Polak
  7. Ronny Neubert
  8. Tomasz Spiechowiecz
  9. Volker Platz

Viva Bavaria

  1. Benedikt Kreuzpointner
  2. Christian Dörr
  3. Christian Potts
  4. Daniel Schmidt
  5. Florian Reitmaier
  6. Günther Kluke
  7. Josef Kapfenberger
  8. Maximilian Hofmeister
  9. Patrick Schinker
  10. Rosemarie Eberl
  11. Sebastian Neuwirth
  12. Stefan Bluhm
  13. Thomas Bartl

C Liga

Gruppe 1

Auer Deifen

  1. Alex Mevissen
  2. Carolina Kaindl
  3. Florian Goldbrunner
  4. Kroiss Thomas
  5. Natalie Pfeilschifter
  6. Thomas Manig
  7. Thomas Döhler

DC Flying Wings

  1. Christian Lehrhuber
  2. Frank Bellstedt
  3. Heintje Wollny
  4. Madlen Maron
  5. Manuel Weindl
  6. Ralf Martin
  7. Sabrina Korber
  8. Sebastian Clifford

LA-Dart-Team Wang II

  1. Alexander Maul
  2. Elisabeth Gruber
  3. Eugen Rotaru
  4. Hans Schwanner
  5. Harald Fischer
  6. Mario Heßke
  7. Michael Barth
  8. Robert Pitzl

Longbeach Darters I

  1. Dominic Stoppe
  2. Florian Oberndorfer
  3. Helmut Schweiger
  4. Johann Heinrich
  5. Michael Klügl
  6. Thomas Holst

Longbeach Darters II

  1. Christopher Lehr
  2. Daniel Taucher
  3. Jürgen Zörr
  4. Thomas Huber
  5. Thomas Baumgartner

Mad Dog's

  1. Arno Podgrabinski
  2. Herbert Schafhauser
  3. Johannes Schwaiger
  4. Kevin Koschinsky
  5. Michael Bauer
  6. Raphael Bendl
  7. Sascha Gerckens
  8. Tim Beier
  9. Wilhelm Josef Fiederer

Versuchsdarter I

  1. Bernd Ahrendt
  2. Christian Herr (Mc Fish)
  3. Fabio Carta
  4. Peter Schwierz
  5. Peter Michl
  6. Swen Herschbach
  7. Thomas Betz
  8. Tony Kraus

Weit danem

  1. Christian Ehrl
  2. Jochen Bayer
  3. Julia Grusenick
  4. Julian Winterholler
  5. Matthias Winterholler
  6. Oliver Reiß
  7. Roland Popp

Gruppe 2

Böhse Darter

  1. Erwin Kressierer
  2. Karin Knoll
  3. Martina Häuslmeier
  4. Michael Reichenbach
  5. Patrick Kündinger
  6. Stephan Häuslmeier
  7. Thomas Scharle

Daltons

  1. Andreas Schrödl
  2. Benjamin Buchinger
  3. Benjamin Hecht
  4. Florian Stallmeister
  5. Franz Knittler
  6. Fred Hammerdinger
  7. Kilian Wimmer
  8. Marina Pablitschko
  9. Ralf Höege
  10. Rene Unbehaun
  11. Richard Heidenreich
  12. Robert Wastian
  13. Verena Hammerdinger

DC Räuber Kneißl

  1. Christine Miltkau
  2. Harald Chudalla
  3. Herbert Miltkau
  4. Jörg Boy
  5. Jürgen Burkhart
  6. Mario Krauß
  7. Peter Sonntag
  8. Robert Walter
  9. Sabine Miltkau

Double Trouble

  1. Barbara Kögel
  2. Daniel Pfister
  3. Florian Pfister
  4. Günter Matz
  5. Jörg Barsuhn
  6. Michael Schmidt
  7. Peter Haseneder
  8. Rita Haseneder
  9. Ulrich Hafner

Haager Dart Löwen II

  1. Cornelia Wagner
  2. Gerhard Brunner
  3. Herbert Hiebl
  4. Lukas Gabriel
  5. Martin Eibauer
  6. Maximilian Gabriel
  7. Thorsten Sievert

Planlose Tiefflieger

  1. Alexander Habisch
  2. Andreas Guwa
  3. Branko Horvat
  4. Felix Volkmann
  5. Frank Horvat
  6. Herbert Ohlenforst
  7. Jürgen Rothammer
  8. Katja Schäper
  9. Manuela Münsterer
  10. Marianne Lanzl
  11. Markus Betz
  12. Martin Pelzer
  13. Otto Matejka
  14. Pancho Arizanov
  15. Thomas Müller
  16. Thomas Schöning
  17. Vitus Ehrenthaler
  18. Volker Peitzker
  19. Walter Lechner

Schöner Letzter I

  1. Christian Weiß
  2. Fabian Lehmann
  3. Florian Schönigen
  4. Nadine Maier
  5. Robert Riedmeir
  6. Stefan Feicht
  7. Thomas Nachtmann
  8. Tobias Maier

D Liga

Black Sheeps

  1. Benjamin Stefan
  2. Franz Berndl
  3. Josef Lang
  4. Karl-Heinz Loidl
  5. Max Schlagbauer
  6. Sebastian Seidel
  7. Thomas Jeske
  8. Tom Mareth
  9. Vivian Jeske
  10. Werner Aigner

Crazy Wolves

  1. Albert Bachhuber
  2. Andreas Oberacher
  3. Bernd Dittmann
  4. Cathleen Schmid
  5. Daniel Christ
  6. Ina Oelke
  7. Johann Meyer
  8. Konrad Heinlein
  9. Sabine Hanne
  10. Thomas Türpitsch
  11. Wolfgang Wölk

DC Aus Is! II

  1. Christian Steiner
  2. Dennis Steiner
  3. Dominic Ziegler
  4. Frank Heider
  5. Isabella Schopf
  6. Jürgen Schachtner
  7. Kevin Pollich
  8. Kevin Holzner
  9. Philipp Vogler
  10. Stefan Trestl
  11. Ulrich Kneilling

De New Bees

  1. Andreas Schützeneder
  2. Benjamin Göllert
  3. Christian Huber
  4. Christian Seeling
  5. Jan Kaluza
  6. Jens - Eric Benditz
  7. Johann Göllert
  8. Marcel Schnoor
  9. Roland Jansen
  10. Sandra Seeling
  11. Thomas Schützeneder

Longbeach Darters III

  1. Dennis Baumgartner
  2. Marion Schweiger
  3. Maximilian Wagner
  4. Norbert Trost
  5. Peer Mahlo
  6. Stefan Wachter
  7. Yvonne Klügl

Longbeach Darters IV

  1. Andreas Amberger
  2. Dominik Hermann
  3. Korbinian Heinrich
  4. Marcela Ribeiro Carrilho Hagn
  5. Michaela Schwarzer
  6. Reinhard Stürzer
  7. Rick Eckebrecht
  8. Verena Bast
  9. Vivien Schwarzer

Schöner Letzter II

  1. Christian Ponath
  2. Dieter Faschtanz
  3. Florian Mackert
  4. Jennifer Wimmer
  5. Lucas Handschuh
  6. Maximilian Schmied
  7. Niko Walter
  8. Tobias Wimmer

Versuchsdarter II

  1. Bernd May
  2. Daniel Tapalovic
  3. Daniel Forster
  4. Eugen Apolzan
  5. Günter Straßer
  6. Justin Skodzik
  7. Mario Chiariotti
  8. Martin Mittermeier
  9. Oleg Kunz
  10. Peter Hofmann
  11. Sabrina Ammer
  12. Sven Hutter
  13. Willi Melnik