Liga-Übersicht

zurück

A Liga

Cool Running

  1. Albert Schwierz
  2. Armin Gutwirth
  3. Ayhan Sefer
  4. Hans Kuttenlochner
  5. Ibrahim Kutlu
  6. Jürgen Federau
  7. Muharrem Kutlu
  8. Sepp Eibl
  9. Werner Holzner

DC Zolling I

  1. Alexander Huber
  2. Christian Harrer
  3. Johannes Joachimsthaller
  4. Matthias Huber
  5. Matthias Schikowski
  6. Ralf Maier
  7. Robert Riedmeir
  8. Stephan Brandmeier

Haager Dart Löwen I

  1. Bernhard Kuba
  2. Christian Jaworski
  3. Florian Hillerbrand
  4. Frank Grauel
  5. Gerhard Brunner
  6. Herbert Hiebl
  7. Matthias Hanrieder
  8. Michael Wagner
  9. Roland Aigner
  10. Swen Seifert
  11. Thomas Siegl
  12. Tommy Grauel

LA-Dart-Team Wang I

  1. Andreas Maier
  2. Andreas Eppeneder
  3. Anton Ritzer
  4. Bernhard Gebendorfer
  5. Franz Linhart
  6. Jacqueline Linhart
  7. Jürgen Lautzus
  8. Markus Wittmann
  9. Stefan Stangl
  10. Thomas Großmann
  11. Thomas Kain

QueeniePieClub-Darter

  1. Christoph Friedrich
  2. Cosima Friedrich
  3. Günther Gastner Jun.
  4. Heinfried Ohlmeyer
  5. Matthias Jacobi
  6. Michael Volkert
  7. Rainer Enders
  8. Stefan Morawetz
  9. Tobias Gebendorfer

Team Talent Frei

  1. Alexander Strigl
  2. Christian Reiter
  3. Christoph Obkirchner
  4. Daniel Taube
  5. Marko Napp
  6. Michael Brosig
  7. Stefan Haller
  8. Tobias Bücherl

Undercover

  1. Andreas Attenberger
  2. Christian Trasberger
  3. Christian Weiß
  4. Christian Felber
  5. Christian Linsmaier
  6. Daniel Süss
  7. Joachim Dreizler
  8. Katharina Häßler
  9. Markus Brüll
  10. Sonja Felber-Wöhrl
  11. Stephan Maier

Zwergerl

  1. Alexander Reiter
  2. Andreas Maul
  3. Christian Lehrhuber
  4. Dominik Oßner
  5. Günther Wiesner
  6. Johann Würzinger
  7. Julian Würzinger
  8. Ludwig Lechner
  9. Manfred Hirth
  10. Manfred Kraus
  11. Martin Huber
  12. Michael Mieslinger
  13. Rupert Maul

B Liga

Gruppe 1

d' Schbiggara

  1. Florian Preis
  2. Günther Hofmann
  3. Jessica Stoy
  4. Kaspar Hochstetter
  5. Manfred Kellerer
  6. Michael Wolf
  7. Peter Haseneder
  8. Steven Eisenhofer
  9. Swen Rausch

DC Aus is! I

  1. Bernhard Fischaleck
  2. Bernhard Süß
  3. Daniel Galster
  4. Ibrahim Makara
  5. Lukas Schreier
  6. Norman Wießner
  7. Peter Reif

De Wuid'n

  1. Christian Hempel
  2. Karl-Heinz Loidl
  3. Patrick Sigl
  4. Roland Kufer
  5. Sebastian Hofmann
  6. Thomas Muhr
  7. Tim Scholz
  8. Werner jun. Schupferling

Haager Dart Löwen II

  1. Andrea Steffen
  2. Andreas Isenrath
  3. Holger Großheim
  4. Ivonne Gladitzsch-Idaczek
  5. Johannes Schwaiger
  6. Karsten Rechner
  7. Maximilian Gabriel
  8. Maximilian Wagner
  9. Michaela Haller
  10. Stefan Garbatsch
  11. Sven Niedermeier

Holzwürmer Ü50

  1. Alexander Stimpfle
  2. Anita Haderdauer
  3. Bernd Schrott
  4. Enrico Schmidt
  5. Florian Grottenthaler
  6. Gaby Schricker
  7. Judith Rogge
  8. Manuel Dautimann
  9. Ralf Schricker
  10. Robert Haderdauer
  11. Sascha Ruppel

Ruas-Buam

  1. Günther Schwanner
  2. Manfred Wiesheu
  3. Martin Brenninger
  4. Robert Stonawski
  5. Steffen Gaus
  6. Stephan Winner

Verona's Feldbusch

  1. Alex Arndt
  2. Andreas Hartmann
  3. Andreas Schenkl
  4. Christian Peter
  5. Cornelia Hartmann
  6. Dominik Hartmann
  7. Evi Hartmann
  8. Florian Hartmann
  9. Florian Roth
  10. Florian Schenkl
  11. Gaby Langer
  12. Markus Gabler
  13. Robert Hartmann

Gruppe 2

Buzuki Beach Bombers

  1. Carsten Reinecke
  2. Florian Preisinger
  3. Jasmin Fischer
  4. Manuel Filser
  5. Michael Albrecht
  6. Michaela Ertl
  7. Remus Kumher

Jolly Pirates

  1. Daniel Hammerschmidt
  2. Harald Spitzenberger
  3. Ludwig Rumpfinger
  4. Manuel Szabo
  5. Mario Mundt-Sandhop
  6. Matthias Geupel
  7. Miklos Nyiri
  8. Roland Eberl
  9. Sven Armbruster

LA Chiefs

  1. Adrian Poprawa
  2. Burhan Kalayli
  3. Christian Frigius
  4. Dominik Schröder
  5. Horst Reiber
  6. Ingo Sobeck
  7. Jörg Appelhans
  8. Michael Winkler
  9. Michael Wimmer
  10. Rico Grell
  11. Sabine Kammerer
  12. Sascha Kammerer
  13. Sebastian Preisker
  14. Stefan Amey
  15. Wolfgang Schmidt

LA-Dart-Team Wang III

  1. Christian Weiher
  2. Christian Bauer
  3. Cornelia Fottner
  4. Daniel Hahlbeck
  5. Florian Würz
  6. Gerhard Glück
  7. Leo Merker
  8. Paul Herpich
  9. Sebastian Clifford
  10. Stefanie Fottner
  11. Teo Paul Herpich

Mad Dog's

  1. Arno Podgrabinski
  2. Herbert Schafhauser
  3. Jens Koschinsky
  4. Kevin Koschinsky
  5. Michael Bauer
  6. Sascha Gerckens
  7. Tim Beier
  8. Tobias Loidl
  9. Wilhelm Josef Fiederer

Ned Kümmern

  1. Christian Walter
  2. Christian Ehrl
  3. Herbert Eder
  4. Kurt Schwarz
  5. Marcel Wolter
  6. Mario Marcec
  7. Martin Wendler
  8. Matthias Winterholler
  9. Thomas Fuss
  10. Ulrich Menzel

Versuchsdarter I

  1. Eugen Apolzan
  2. Frank Bellstedt
  3. Hans Forster
  4. Heintje Wollny
  5. Michael Schuster
  6. Oleg Kunz
  7. Peter Michl
  8. Sabrina Korber
  9. Samir Nukic

C Liga

Gruppe 1

Black Sheeps

  1. Benjamin Stefan
  2. Franz Berndl
  3. Max Schlagbauer
  4. Sebastian Seidel
  5. Tom Mareth
  6. Werner Aigner

DC Räuber Kneißl

  1. Andreas Plattner
  2. Christine Miltkau
  3. David Rauschenbach
  4. Franz Eberl
  5. Franz Zick
  6. Harald Chudalla
  7. Herbert Miltkau
  8. Jörg Boy
  9. Jürgen Burkhart
  10. Manuela Krauß
  11. Mario Kreuß
  12. Peter Sonntag
  13. Sabine Miltkau
  14. Sigi Beyer
  15. Werner Kovacs

DC Zolling II

  1. Andreas Huber
  2. Anton Wöhrl
  3. Christian Heigl
  4. Franz Schikowski
  5. Hans-Jörg Mühlegger
  6. Michael Stör
  7. Nadine Harrer
  8. Nadine Maier
  9. Stefan Kufer
  10. Volker Burkhardt

Joker's Darter Dachau

  1. Alfred Walter
  2. Christian Raab
  3. Harald Gion
  4. Heiner Wippl
  5. Lutz Schrödter
  6. Marcel Vogt
  7. Michael Sekula
  8. Roland Jansen
  9. Stephanie Hohmann

LA-Dart-Team Wang II

  1. Alexander Maul
  2. Frank Morgner
  3. Hans Schwanner
  4. Harald Fischer
  5. Heino-Uwe Reimann
  6. Hidir Dinc
  7. Jens Schöbel
  8. Robert Pitzl
  9. Stefan Joachimsthaler

Oid's Haus Darter

  1. Alexander Fiebig
  2. Christian Linseisen
  3. Franz Baumann
  4. Harald Größl
  5. Harald Brandl
  6. Michael Huber
  7. Phillip Schönfeldt
  8. Reinhard Stork
  9. Roland Stork
  10. Stephan Pflügler
  11. Stephan Harrer

PDC

  1. Alex Kugler
  2. Anton Scherm
  3. Dustin Herdzik
  4. Franz Widmann
  5. Marcus Promoli
  6. Markus Susak
  7. Michael Laurer
  8. Michael Bolzer
  9. Nermina Bolzer
  10. Thomas Priller

Gruppe 2

Crazy Wolves

  1. Albert Bachhuber
  2. Andreas Oberacher
  3. Bernd Dittmann
  4. Daniel Christ
  5. Friedrich-Jo Heiß
  6. Ina Oelke
  7. Johann Meyer
  8. Konrad Heinlein
  9. Sabine Hanne
  10. Thomas Türpitsch
  11. Walter Stockerl
  12. Wolfgang Wölk

De Bämsa

  1. Alexander Janzon
  2. Christoph Scharlach
  3. Lukas Gabriel
  4. Marco Bareither
  5. Markus Hinfurtner
  6. Michael Altmann
  7. Nicole Bauer
  8. Stefan Hofmann

De Scho Wieda

  1. Dominik Gessler
  2. Eduard Fischer
  3. Florian Meier
  4. Robert Gleitsmann
  5. Sebastian Steffen
  6. Selcuk Odabas
  7. Stefan Reiter
  8. Thomas Kandler
  9. Tobias Gessler

Die Scheinheiligen

  1. Albert Fitze
  2. Alexander Mederer
  3. Brigitte Gastner
  4. Daniel Erich Rank
  5. Dimitri Beis
  6. Fahri Fahrizi
  7. Günther Gastner Sen.
  8. Manfred Moderegger
  9. Michael Meier

S.W.A.T

  1. André Frankenberg
  2. Andreas Kollmannsperger
  3. Arnd Vetters
  4. Christoph Lehmann
  5. Florestan Schön
  6. Jean-Pierr Klepp
  7. Manfred Drexler
  8. Mario Geißler
  9. Martin Volland
  10. Michael Hillebrand
  11. Stefan Paukner

Spitzbuam

  1. Emin Eminolou
  2. Günter Lubansky
  3. Lukas Holub
  4. Marcel Kramer
  5. Michaela Titz
  6. Miriam Gabber
  7. Peter Holub
  8. Peter Lubansky
  9. Sebastian Knack
  10. Stefan Eckert
  11. Wendelin Eppelsheimer

Versuchsdarter II

  1. Anja Chiariotti
  2. Bernd May
  3. Bernhard Brandl
  4. Christian Herr
  5. Günter Straßer
  6. Marcel Franke
  7. Mario Chiariotti
  8. Peter Hofmann
  9. Robert Colditz
  10. Sabrina Ammer
  11. Swen Herschbach
  12. Willi Melnik

Gruppe 3

Daltons I

  1. Andreas Schrödl
  2. Christian Potts
  3. Franz Knittler
  4. Fred Hammerdinger
  5. Hans-Jürgen Ludwig
  6. Josef Stampfl
  7. Marcel Wiegert
  8. Oliver Henkel
  9. Ralf Höege
  10. Richard Heidenreich

DC Klösterl Wörth

  1. Barbara Kögel
  2. Daniel Pfister
  3. Florian Pfister
  4. Gregor Baumschlager
  5. Günter Matz
  6. Jörg Barsuhn
  7. Josef Unterreiner
  8. Kurt Reiter
  9. Manfred Böhm
  10. Michael Schmidt
  11. Rita Haseneder
  12. Stefan Pigler
  13. Ulrich Hafner

DC Planlos

  1. Andreas Halfar
  2. Arizanov Panco
  3. Branko Horvat
  4. Frank Horvat
  5. Kurt Künstler
  6. Markus Betz
  7. Michael Lacen
  8. Omar Ballesto
  9. Sebastian Schimschal
  10. Thomas Müller
  11. Vitus Ehrenthaler
  12. Walter Lechner

Emplritter

  1. Albert Graf
  2. Daniel Jurack
  3. Florian Reitmaier
  4. Günther Kluke
  5. Markus Kellerer
  6. Maximilian Hofmeister
  7. Michael Köhler
  8. Patrick Schinker
  9. Thomas Bartl
  10. Tobias Witting

Les Dart'agnons

  1. Alexander Resch
  2. Andreas Knoblauch
  3. Daniel Resch
  4. Dieter Rauschmeier
  5. Florian Schreiner
  6. Hubert Kandlbinder
  7. Ina Schäper
  8. Jürgen Rothammer
  9. Michael Haimmerer
  10. Regina Ziegltrum
  11. Thomas Samhuber

Team 501 Dorfen

  1. Christian Robin
  2. Edwin Rakovac
  3. Fabian Zoeller
  4. Georg Speer
  5. Michael Walther
  6. Peter Dehnel

Tiefflieger

  1. Alexander Habisch
  2. Christine Dengl
  3. Felix Volkmann
  4. Herbert Ohlenforst
  5. Hüsniye Dengl
  6. Katja Schäper
  7. Marianne Lanzl
  8. Otto Matejka
  9. Stefan Soller

D Liga

d' Hampera

  1. Christian Seeling
  2. Erwin Kressierer
  3. Martina Häuslmeier
  4. Sandra Steiner
  5. Silvio Kotte
  6. Stephan Häuslmeier

d' Weiba hoid

  1. Cathleen Schmid
  2. Helga Eberl
  3. Ilona Herrmann
  4. Karin Knoll
  5. Sabine Mayer
  6. Sandra Becker
  7. Sigrid Eberl

Daltons II

  1. Claudia Hammerdinger
  2. Florian Stallmeister
  3. Julia von Jaduczynski
  4. Kilian Wimmer
  5. Marian von Jaduczynski
  6. Marina Hammerdinger
  7. Michael Voigt
  8. Michelle Stübing
  9. Rene Unbehaun
  10. Robert Wastian
  11. Stefan Pablitschko
  12. Verena Hammerdinger

DC Aus Is! II

  1. Christian Steiner
  2. Dennis Steiner
  3. Jürgen Schachtner
  4. Kevin Pollich
  5. Sabine Reichhart
  6. Stefan Trestl
  7. Tim Leese
  8. Ulrich Kneilling

De New Bees

  1. Benedikt Weber
  2. Christian Huber
  3. Dyna Göllert
  4. Jan Kaluza
  5. Johann Göllert
  6. Konstantin Angelovski
  7. Michael Reichenbach
  8. Silvia Petulle

Funky Darter

  1. André Lipke
  2. Andreas Müller
  3. Dominic Stoppe
  4. Jens - Eric Benditz
  5. Markus Schäfer
  6. Patrick Lenk
  7. Sascha Neumann
  8. Thomas Lang
  9. Thomas Jeske
  10. Vivian Wildgrube

VongGenauingkeitnix

  1. Alex Mevissen
  2. Cornelia Wagner
  3. Daniel Strauß
  4. Florian Goldbrunner
  5. Jenny Lange
  6. Vanessa Schindler